Live Betting in Progress

Bed33 Bet — The best odds across cricket, football, and all sports

Experience the full Sports Betting package at bed33 — live in-play betting, pre-match odds, and multi-bet options all in one place.

bed33

Bed33 Bet — Live Sports Betting Platform

LIVEBangladesh vs India Cricket 1.85 LIVEMan City vs Chelsea Football 2.10 Pak vs Sri Lanka Cricket ODI 1.95 LIVEReal Madrid vs Barca Football 2.50 Badminton World Cup Badminton 1.75 LIVEBangladesh Premier League Football 1.60 LIVEBangladesh vs India Cricket 1.85 LIVEMan City vs Chelsea Football 2.10 Pak vs Sri Lanka Cricket ODI 1.95 LIVEReal Madrid vs Barca Football 2.50 Badminton World Cup Badminton 1.75 LIVEBangladesh Premier League Football 1.60
30+ Sports
500+ Daily Matches
BDT 10 Minimum Bet
98% Payout Rate

Popular Sports

All the sports you can bet on at bed33 — everything is right here.

Cricket

T20, ODI, Test

Most Popular

Football

Premier League, World Cup

Hot

Kabaddi

Domestic & International

Bangladesh

E-Sports

DOTA2, CS:GO, LoL

New

Tennis

Grand Slam, ATP

Popular

Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague

Popular
bed33

Bed33 — Real-Time Live Betting Experience

Live Odds Preview

Current odds for live matches — these are previews only. Log in to your real betting account to place bets.

LIVECricket — T20 International 3rd Over in Progress
Bangladesh VS India
Bangladesh1.85
Draw3.20
India2.10
LIVEFootball — Premier League 67 Minutes
Man City 1 – 0 Chelsea
Man City1.60
Draw3.50
Chelsea4.20
Cricket — ODI Series Tomorrow 14:00
Pakistan VS Sri Lanka
Pakistan1.95
Draw4.00
Sri Lanka2.20

Odds are subject to change. Log in for real-time updates.

Betting Types

Explore the different types of bets you can place on bed33.

1
Single Bet

Bet on a single outcome in one match. The simplest and most common bet type — ideal for beginners.

2
Accumulator Bet

Combine bets across multiple matches. Win them all and the odds multiply, unlocking massive potential returns.

3
Live Bet

Adjust your bets in real time as the match unfolds. Read the game and place your bet at exactly the right moment.

4
Handicap Bet

Handicap bets level the playing field between two sides, making for more attractive odds.

5
Over/Under Bet

Bet on whether the total goals or runs in a match will go over or under a set number. Hugely popular in cricket.

6
Prop Bet

Bet on specific in-match events — such as who will be Man of the Match or which over the first wicket will fall.

Cricket Odds Comparison

Bed33 cricket betting odds are displayed in decimal format.

Match Team 1 Draw Team 2 Type
Bangladesh vs India LIVE 1.85 3.20 2.10 T20 International
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka 1.95 4.00 2.20 ODI Series
Australia vs England 1.75 3.80 2.35 The Ashes
West Indies vs New Zealand 2.60 4.50 1.60 T20 Series
Bangladesh vs Afghanistan 2.00 3.50 2.00 ODI

Odds are subject to change. The information shown here is for illustrative purposes only.

Read the Odds

Decimal odds of 1.85 mean a BDT 100 bet returns a total of BDT 185 if you win — a profit of BDT 85.

Winnings = Stake × Odds

BDT 100 × 1.85 = BDT 185

Start Betting
bed33

Bed33 Bet — Multi-Bet & Accumulator Options

Live Betting Features

The special advantages you get when betting during a live match.

Real-Time Odds Updates

Odds update in real time with every shift in the match. bed33 always shows the latest figures.

Cash Out Feature

Cash out part or all of your winnings before the match ends. Cut your risk and lock in a guaranteed return.

Live Statistics

Goals, cards, runs, wickets — all live match data is displayed directly on the betting page, making it easy to decide.

Mobile Live Betting

The full live betting experience on your smartphone. Place bets from anywhere — in the stands or on the go.

Goal & Wicket Alerts

Get instant alerts for key moments in the match. Never miss the right opportunity to adjust your bet.

Safe & Fast Payouts

Winnings are credited to your wallet instantly. Withdrawals are typically processed within 30 minutes to 1 hour.

Bed33 Bet — Bangladesh's Best Online Sports Betting Experience

Cricket is our national passion. When the Bangladesh team takes the field, millions hold their breath. bed33 makes that passion even more exciting — bet on your favorite team and win rewards when they do. And it's not just cricket; you can also bet on football, kabaddi, and all the most popular sports on bed33.

Cricket Betting — Most Popular

Cricket betting is the most popular in Bangladesh. bed33 covers all three formats — T20, ODI, and Test. From match winners to runs in a specific over, top scorer, and Man of the Match — a wide range of markets is available. Every ball in a T20 can shift the game, which makes live betting especially rewarding.

Football Betting — Top Leagues from Around the World

The English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, and UEFA Champions League have massive followings in Bangladesh too. You can bet on all of these leagues on bed33, including the Bangladesh National Football League. Beyond match results, you'll also find markets for corner kicks, goal scorers, half-time scores, and much more.

Accumulator Bet — Big Wins from Small Stakes

Many bettors love accumulator bets because they offer the chance to win big from a small stake. Say you have four matches with odds of 1.5, 1.7, 1.8, and 2.0 — combined, the total odds come to 9.18. That means a BDT 100 bet could return BDT 918. Just keep in mind that losing any single match loses the entire bet.

Live Betting Strategy

A few strategies go a long way in live betting. First, gather information on team form, pitch conditions, and weather before the match starts. Second, watch the opening few minutes — spotting which side is more dominant makes your betting decisions much easier. Third, use the cash-out feature whenever you sense the momentum is shifting.

Responsible Betting

Betting is for entertainment, not a source of income. bed33 always promotes responsible betting. Set a monthly budget in advance and stick to it. Never chase losses by increasing your stakes — that approach typically leads to even bigger losses. Think of betting as an extra layer of fun alongside the sport.

Tips: Start with a small budget and try out different bet types. Once you're comfortable with single bets, move on to accumulators. Most importantly, don't get carried away when you win or discouraged when you lose.

Start Betting Today

Register on bed33 and get a special bonus on your first bet.

Register
bed33

Bed33 — Sports Betting Strategies & Tips

Quick Facts
  • Sports Available: 30+
  • Minimum Bet: BDT 10
  • Live Betting: Available
  • Cash Out: Supported
  • Accumulator: Up to 10
  • Payout Rate: 98%
Free Registration
Betting Bonus
  • Bonus on Your First Bet
  • Accumulator Boost
  • Live Betting Cashback
View All Offers

About Betting FAQ

bed33 has a very affordable minimum deposit and a minimum bet of just BDT 10, making it easy to get started on a tight budget. First-time depositors also receive a special betting bonus, giving you extra funds to place more bets.

Absolutely. bed33's betting platform works fully on mobile. Log in from any browser on Android or iOS to view live odds and place bets — no app download required.

As soon as a match ends, your winnings are automatically credited to your bed33 wallet. From there, you can withdraw via mobile banking or bank transfer. VIP members receive their withdrawals within 10 minutes.

You can add up to 10 matches to an accumulator bet on bed33. More matches mean higher odds, but losing just one match loses the entire bet. Start with 2–3 matches to get a feel for it.

The Cash Out feature lets you fully or partially settle a bet while a match is still in progress. If the match is turning against you, cashing out lets you recover some of your stake. The cash-out amount depends on the odds at that moment.
বাংলা